Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC

  • High Light

    3M PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    ,

    9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    ,

    2.0mm FC To FC Patch Cord

  • Option Cable Jacket
    PVC/LSZH/Plenum
  • Warranty
    Lifetime
  • Option Cable Type
    Simplex,Duplex Bundle 4~144 Multi-fibers
  • Name
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK/OEM
  • Certification
    ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    J1U1U2233P-AQ
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    1 Piece
  • Price
    $1.50 - $4.50/ Piece
  • Packaging Details
    Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable.
  • Delivery Time
    3-14days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T
  • Supply Ability
    600000 Piece/Pieces per Month

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC

  • FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC
  • FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC
  • FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC
  • FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3M PVC yellow patch cord

Features
1, Low Insertion Loss
2, High Return Loss
3, Good Repeatability
4, Good Exchangeability
5, High Temperature Stabilit

Item SM MM
Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ)
Custom        
Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB /
Custom        
Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB Max. Increase
Operating Temperature -20°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Remark: Ferrule Concentricity<1μm
  Ferrule inner diameter tolerance+1/ 0μm
  Ferrule outer diameter tolerance±0.5μm
  Insertion loss<0.1dB random mating

Applications
1, Telecommunications or Data communications
2, Telecommunications, Military industry, Medical,
3, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement
4, Systems Integration for Railway, Metro and Access Network
5, Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC 0

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 3M PVC 1

ABOUT US

fiber optic patch cord jumper cable FC-FC multimode duplex om3

ADTEK

Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007,is a leading professional manufacturer and exporter from China,With over 12 years' experience in the export market. ADTEK has been continually growing and expanding the product lines to keep up the pace of industry trends. leading network connection products and solutions

 

Ultra-large bandwidth, ultra-low loss, ultra-high speed, 400G network connection for the next generation.

Exhibitions

fiber optic patch cord jumper cable FC-FC multimode duplex om3

 

Performance Test

fiber optic patch cord jumper cable FC-FC multimode duplex om3fiber optic patch cord jumper cable FC-FC multimode duplex om3fiber optic patch cord jumper cable FC-FC multimode duplex om3