Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  • High Light

    62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    ,

    50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    ,

    3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  • Name
    OM2 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Diameter
    0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm,Flat
  • Return Loss
    PC >45dB UPC >55dB APC >60dB
  • Mode Type
    62.5/125um,50/125um.9/125um(G652B,G652D,G657A),OM3 OM4
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK/OEM
  • Certification
    ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    FC/UPC to ST/UPC SX OM1 OM2 patch cord
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    1 Piece
  • Price
    $0.90 - $3.50/ Piece
  • Packaging Details
    Per Wholesale lc/PC to sc/PC OM4 SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price will have Individual Plastic Poly Bag,then case in export carton
  • Delivery Time
    3-14days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T
  • Supply Ability
    200000 Piece/Pieces per Week Wholesale

FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  • FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

FC to ST multimode 2.0mm 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M duplex fiber patch cord

 

Item SM MM
Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ)
Custom        
Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB /
Custom        
Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB Max. Increase
Operating Temperature -20°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Remark: Ferrule Concentricity<1μm
  Ferrule inner diameter tolerance+1/ 0μm
  Ferrule outer diameter tolerance±0.5μm
  Insertion loss<0.1dB random mating

Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity;
Based on advanced termination facilities & process, to deliver good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height;
100% inspected for optic characteristics & fiber end face finish;
Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces;
Connectors SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/LX.5/DIN/D4/SMA/MTRJ(only in duplex) in option;
900um tight buffered cable as standard type, jacketed cable are also available;
Many standard colors are optional for cable jacket & connector boots;
Fire rating cables are in option with OFNR, LSZH & OFNP;
Good performance endurance under circumstances changing.

FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 0

FC To ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 50/125 OM2 3M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 1

Why you choose ADTEK be one of your partner?

Factory Directly Sell FC to ST  multimode  fiber patch cords with great price

Factory Directly Sell FC to ST  multimode  fiber patch cords with great price

Factory Directly Sell FC to ST  multimode  fiber patch cords with great price

Factory Directly Sell FC to ST  multimode  fiber patch cords with great price

Factory Directly Sell FC to ST  multimode  fiber patch cords with great price

Factory Directly Sell FC to ST  multimode  fiber patch cords with great price

Factory Directly Sell FC to ST  multimode  fiber patch cords with great price