Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4

12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4

  • High Light

    MPO Fiber Cassette

    ,

    MTP Cassette Module

    ,

    MTP Fiber Cassettes

  • Condition
    New
  • Name
    MTP Fiber Cassettes
  • Operating Teremperature
    -40℃~85℃
  • Application
    Data Center Network
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK/OEM
  • Certification
    ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    50Piece
  • Price
    $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
  • Packaging Details
    Dimensions(W*D*H):102*30*103
  • Delivery Time
    3-14days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T
  • Supply Ability
    600000 Piece/Pieces per Month

12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4

  • 12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4
  • 12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4
  • 12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4
  • 12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4

12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO/MTP LGX LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cassette

 

Front Connector LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Type SM and MM optional
Channel Insertion Loss 0.2dB (LC) Return Loss

SM55dB (LC)

MM35dB (LC)

Cassette Material Metal (SPCC) Color Black

DescriptionFiber optic 24 fiber OS2 OM3 OM4 LGX Type LC footprint 24 ports mpo cassette

MTP/MPO rack cassettes and enclosures in industry are standards designed to meet the specification rack mounting, easy installation, input use MTP/MPO high density multifibers connectors adapter and output usually with LC,SC,FC,E2000 adapter and so on. It fit for different installation environment and easy to install between different transmission equipment or different racks and cassette modules. Our connectors are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant.
Features
1.100% tested before delivery
2.High density and compact size
3. Quick and easy installation
4.Standard LGX racks available or customized
5.SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 or Customized
6.Available in 12 fiber or 24 fiber configurations for SC, LC connectors
7.Cassettes can be mounted in 1U rack mount up to 48 connectors
Applications
Data Center Cabling
40/100G Equipment
Active Device/ Transceiver Interface
Telecommunication Network

12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4 0

12 Duplex 24 Cores MPO Fiber Cassette , MTP Cassette Module LGX LC OM4 1

MTP/MPO LGX 12 Ports 24 fibers OM3 fiber optic cassette

MTP/MPO LGX 12 Ports 24 fibers OM3 fiber optic cassette